Böja spel 7/11-2020
-
- Nykomling
- Inlägg: 20
- Blev medlem: 4 mars 2019, 13:24
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
1. Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Jesper Fältros
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Droopfy (Romeo India)
22. Mad John (Romeo India)
23. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50.Dennis Mowitz (NP)
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Jesper Fältros
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Droopfy (Romeo India)
22. Mad John (Romeo India)
23. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50.Dennis Mowitz (NP)
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Jesper Fältros
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Droopfy (Romeo India)
22. Mad John (Romeo India)
23. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Jesper Fältros
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Droopfy (Romeo India)
22. Mad John (Romeo India)
23. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Droopfy (Romeo India)
22. Mad John (Romeo India)
23. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Droopfy (Romeo India)
22. Mad John (Romeo India)
23. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22.
23.
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22.
23.
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23.
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23.
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
1.Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
1.Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1 Mr Blonde
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Lukas Silverlilja (C.45)
37. Hampus Fridén (C.45)
38. Isak Silverlilja (C.45)
39. Kim Christesen (C.45)
40. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
41. Tomas sandy Lindberg
42. Mike Grochowski (NP)
43. Robin Johansson
44. Oliver Sjöstedt
45. Richard Lilja RAFS
46.Alexander Ruud ILUM
47. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
48.Johan Hvit ILUM
49.Jonathan Holmström (NP)
50. Tobias Andersson RAFS
reserv
1 Mr Blonde
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
KSK1
-
- Nykomling
- Inlägg: 10
- Blev medlem: 23 juni 2020, 17:38
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
1.Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
37.Tomas sandy Lindberg
38. Mike Grochowski (NP)
39. Robin Johansson
40. Oliver Sjöstedt
41. Richard Lilja RAFS
42. Alexander Ruud ILUM
43. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
44. Johan Hvit ILUM
45. Jonathan Holmström (NP)
46. Tobias Andersson RAFS
47. Mr Blonde
48.
49.
50.
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP)
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R)
18. Micke olofsson
19. Erik Sandh
20. Helix (Romeo India)
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India)
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan"
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man
25. Mathias Ramsan
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach
35. daniel holmberg
36. Jerry Walthéreson (NP)
37.Tomas sandy Lindberg
38. Mike Grochowski (NP)
39. Robin Johansson
40. Oliver Sjöstedt
41. Richard Lilja RAFS
42. Alexander Ruud ILUM
43. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
44. Johan Hvit ILUM
45. Jonathan Holmström (NP)
46. Tobias Andersson RAFS
47. Mr Blonde
48.
49.
50.
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
1.Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP) B
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R) B
18. Micke olofsson B
19. Erik Sandh B
20. Helix (Romeo India) B
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India) B
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan" B
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man B
25. Mathias Ramsan B
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson B
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach B
35. daniel holmberg B
36. Jerry Walthéreson (NP) B
37. Tomas sandy Lindberg B
38. Mike Grochowski (NP)
39. Robin Johansson B
40. Oliver Sjöstedt
41. Richard Lilja RAFS B
42. Alexander Ruud ILUM B
43. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
44. Johan Hvit ILUM B
45. Jonathan Holmström (NP) B
46. Tobias Andersson RAFS
47. Mr Blonde
48.
49.
50.
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP) B
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R) B
18. Micke olofsson B
19. Erik Sandh B
20. Helix (Romeo India) B
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India) B
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan" B
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man B
25. Mathias Ramsan B
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson B
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach B
35. daniel holmberg B
36. Jerry Walthéreson (NP) B
37. Tomas sandy Lindberg B
38. Mike Grochowski (NP)
39. Robin Johansson B
40. Oliver Sjöstedt
41. Richard Lilja RAFS B
42. Alexander Ruud ILUM B
43. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
44. Johan Hvit ILUM B
45. Jonathan Holmström (NP) B
46. Tobias Andersson RAFS
47. Mr Blonde
48.
49.
50.
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Re: Böja spel 7/11-2020
1.Henrik Sköld ARR
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP) B
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R) B
18. Micke olofsson B
19. Erik Sandh B
20. Helix (Romeo India) B
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India) B
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan" B
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man B
25. Mathias Ramsan B
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson B
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach B
35. daniel holmberg B
36. Jerry Walthéreson (NP) B
37. Tomas sandy Lindberg B
38. Mike Grochowski (NP)
39. Robin Johansson B
40. Oliver Sjöstedt
41. Richard Lilja RAFS B
42. Alexander Ruud ILUM B
43. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
44. Johan Hvit ILUM B
45. Jonathan Holmström (NP) B
46. Tobias Andersson RAFS
47. Mr Blonde
48. Kloffe - 45-я ОБ СпН
49.
50.
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2. Anton Wenell ARR
3. Toni Johansson (ODA-036)
4. Alexandra Dahlberg
5. Erik Särehag (ODA-036)
6. Peter Andersson (ODA-036)
7. Jimmy Drews (ODA-036)
8. Simon Persson (ODA-036)
9. C.Söderström (ÖLA-R)
10. Dennis Mowitz (NP)
11.Johan Börjesson (NP) B
12. Stanko B (ÖLA)
13. Sadjad Johansson (ÖLA)
14. Alfred Storme (ÖLA)
15. Daniel Johansson (ÖLA)
16. Erik Stolt (ÖLA)
17. Simon Caldehed (ÖLA-R) B
18. Micke olofsson B
19. Erik Sandh B
20. Helix (Romeo India) B
21. Mad Junior (Romeo India) B
22. Eric Rönnhult "Zeddan" B
23. Teddy inzzen
24. Dennis skaraborgs lataste man B
25. Mathias Ramsan B
26. Johan Ronken
27. Joel Håkansson B
28. Nemesis (TF Aegir)
29. (Spinko (TF Aegir))
30. (Ralle (TF Aegir))
31. (Joni (TF Aegir))
32. Veci
33. Daniel Persson
34. Staffan Raupach B
35. daniel holmberg B
36. Jerry Walthéreson (NP) B
37. Tomas sandy Lindberg B
38. Mike Grochowski (NP)
39. Robin Johansson B
40. Oliver Sjöstedt
41. Richard Lilja RAFS B
42. Alexander Ruud ILUM B
43. Pontus Ranwegigig RAFS
44. Johan Hvit ILUM B
45. Jonathan Holmström (NP) B
46. Tobias Andersson RAFS
47. Mr Blonde
48. Kloffe - 45-я ОБ СпН
49.
50.
reserv
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
45th Airsoft Spetsnaz (Special Purpose) Detached Group
https://www.instagram.com/callsign_old1/
https://www.instagram.com/callsign_old1/